Endtabelle Innviertler Meisterschaft 2013

Rg. Snr Name FED Elo Verein/Ort Pkt.  Wtg1   Wtg2   Wtg3 
1 1 Kleibel Uwe GER 2098 Spg. Sauwald 4.0 17.5 11.0 13.50
2 7 Zauner Christoph AUT 1851 Spg. Sauwald 4.0 16.0 10.0 12.00
3 3 Mostbauer Maximilian AUT 1998 Union Ansfelden 4.0 15.5 10.5 11.50
4 2 Mostbauer Florian AUT 2027 Union Ansfelden 4.0 15.5 9.5 11.75
5 5 Granditsch Markus AUT 1971 Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr 4.0 15.5 9.0 12.00
6 6 Ebner Josef AUT 1887 Sv Schärding 3.5 15.0 9.0 9.25
7 8 Haas Michael AUT 1839 Sv Gmunden 3.5 14.5 9.0 8.75
8 9 Kneitz Christian GER 1837 Spg. Sauwald 3.5 14.0 9.0 8.50
9 15 Tauschek Christian AUT 1748 Allg. Sv Peuerbach 3.5 13.0 9.5 8.00
10 10 Holzleithner Johannes AUT 1831 Sv Gmunden 3.5 12.0 6.5 7.00
11 17 Kubinger Franz AUT 1686 Horn Union Ratten 3.0 16.0 10.5 8.75
12 12 Kepplinger Lukas AUT 1806 Sc Traun 67 3.0 14.5 9.0 6.50
13 14 Charaus Florian AUT 1794 Ask Nettingsdorf 3.0 14.0 8.0 6.00
14 16 Hoelzl Herbert AUT 1704 Spg. Sauwald 3.0 13.5 9.0 5.50
15 11 Kuran Wilfried Mag. AUT 1818 Spg. Sauwald 3.0 13.0 7.5 6.00
16 19 Soellradl Friedrich AUT 1650 Sv Kremsmünster 3.0 12.0 7.0 5.50
17 18 Huemer Gerald AUT 1682 Sv Hörsching 3.0 11.5 7.0 5.50
18 4 Itzenthaler Juergen AUT 1997 Ask Nettingsdorf 3.0 11.5 6.5 5.50
19 13 Maier Josef AUT 1798 Spg. Sauwald 2.5 14.0 9.0 5.75
20 20 Nigl Harald AUT 1583 Sv Schärding 2.5 13.0 7.5 4.25
21 24 Reitinger Simon AUT 1455 Spg. Sauwald 2.5 12.5 7.0 4.50
22 21 Standhartinger Guenther Ing. AUT 1527 Sv Taufkirchen/Trattnach 2.0 14.0 9.0 4.00
23 27 Amritzer Martina AUT 1292 Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr 2.0 12.0 7.5 2.50
24 26 Sternbauer-Leeb Josef AUT 1409 Sv Ried Im Innkreis 2.0 12.0 7.5 1.50
25 23 Woess Helmut AUT 1472 Union Hartkirchen 2.0 11.5 7.5 2.00
26 33 Girlinger Andreas AUT 1100 Ranshofen 2.0 11.5 7.0 2.50
27 25 Schobesberger Alexander AUT 1417 Schach Am Attersee 2.0 11.0 7.5 1.50
28 36 Malzer Jonas AUT 941 Spg. Sauwald 2.0 10.5 6.0 2.50
29 37 Emeder Richard AUT 910 Schach Am Attersee 2.0 9.5 5.5 3.00
30 32 Sandner Manuel AUT 1122 Sv Kremsmünster 1.5 10.0 6.0 2.25
31 29 Gumpinger Lukas AUT 1191 Spg. Sauwald 1.5 9.5 6.0 0.75
32 31 Hoelzl Franz AUT 1162 Vereinslos 1.0 12.5 8.0 1.00
33 30 Spreitzer Elias AUT 1168 Spg. Sauwald 1.0 10.0 7.0 0.00
34 28 Mayr Patrick AUT 1250 Sv Gmunden 1.0 9.5 5.5 0.50
35 22 Ellerboeck Franz AUT 1509 Spg. Sauwald 1.0 9.5 5.5 0.00
36 35 Stadler Maximilian AUT 1023 Ranshofen 1.0 8.5 5.0 0.50
37 38 Schoibel Wilhelm AUT 0 Vereinslos 0.0 10.0 6.0 0.00
38 34 Malzer Emanuel AUT 1056 Spg. Sauwald 0.0 9.5 5.0 0.00