Warning: Attempt to read property "image_intro" on null in /home/.sites/133/site1326/web/plugins/system/helixultimate/overrides/layouts/joomla/content/full_image.php on line 118
Endrang Burschen
Administrator
26. Oktober 2014
Zugriffe: 2723
Altersgruppe U08
Rg.
Name
Elo
FED
Verein
Typ
Pkte
BH
1
Hersel Richard
1160
AUT
Sv Kremsmünster
U08
5
31½
2
Pilic Stjepan
800
AUT
Sv Hörsching
U08
4
26
3
Reitinger Florian
831
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U08
4
22½
4
Bertignoll Rafael
883
AUT
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
U08
4
22
5
Hundertpfund Nikolaus
882
AUT
Union Ansfelden
U08
3½
25½
6
Klopf Richard
0
AUT
JSV Mühlviertel
U08
3
23½
7
Klopf Michael
0
AUT
JSV Mühlviertel
U08
2½
17½
8
Pilic Patrick
0
AUT
Sv Hörsching
U08
2
21
9
Zarembach Adam
0
AUT
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
U08
1
19
10
Wilhelm Matteo
0
AUT
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
U08
½
18½
Altersgruppe U10
Rg.
Name
Elo
FED
Verein
Typ
Pkte
BH
1
Studener Simon
952
AUT
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
U10
6
29
2
Hersel Rudolf
1094
AUT
Sv Kremsmünster
U10
5
31½
3
Hager Florian
983
AUT
Jsv U. Mühlviertel
U10
5
30½
4
Iro Stefan
1095
AUT
Union Ansfelden
U10
5
25
5
Malzer Emanuel
1006
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U10
4½
30
6
Tsolmonbat Batbold
953
AUT
Sv Gmunden
U10
4½
27
7
Bertignoll Noa
898
AUT
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
U10
4
31
8
Liebl Luis
810
AUT
Sv Gmunden
U10
3
25½
9
Prem Stefan
956
AUT
Sv Gmunden
U10
3
22½
10
Sharonov Roman
0
RUS
Union Ansfelden
U10
3
20
11
Zarembach Jakob
0
AUT
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
U10
2½
16½
12
Klosterer Maximilian
0
AUT
Sv Gmunden
U10
2
23½
Altersgruppe U12
Rg.
Name
Elo
FED
Verein
Typ
Pkte
BH
1
Spreitzer Elias
1212
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U12
5½
27½
2
Wimmer David
0
AUT
Tsv Frankenburg
U12
5
31
3
Bauer Sebastian
0
AUT
Sv Hörsching
U12
5
28½
4
Auinger Marcel
1039
AUT
Sv Hörsching
U12
5
26
5
Malzer Jonas
986
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U12
5
25
6
Dilly Julian
860
AUT
Union Neuhofen/Krems
U12
4
30
7
Pilic Leonardo
1230
AUT
Sv Hörsching
U12
4
29
8
Preundler Florian
0
AUT
Tsv Frankenburg
U12
4
23½
9
Heseltine Eric
800
AUT
Sv Gmunden
U12
4
21½
10
Wurm Richard
0
AUT
Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau
U12
4
19½
11
Binder Christopher
1169
AUT
Sv Urfahr
U12
3½
28
12
Peche Leon
874
AUT
Sv Hörsching
U12
3
28½
13
Himmelbauer Florian
800
AUT
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
U12
3
21½
14
Holzapfel Daniel
0
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U12
2
24½
15
Figueroa Rodrigo
0
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U12
2
18½
16
Fuxjäger Florian
0
AUT
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
U12
1½
19
17
Silber Thomas
800
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U12
1½
17½
18
Hairapetian Levon
0
AZE
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
U12
1
22
Altersgruppe U14
Rg.
Name
Elo
FED
Verein
Typ
Pkte
BH
1
Pichlmeier Matthias
1077
GER
Sc Grafenau
U14
4½
31
2
Reitinger Simon
1527
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U14
4½
30½
3
Hartl Konstantin
1006
GER
Sc Grafenau
U14
4½
25½
4
Schwarz Anton
1129
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U14
4
27½
5
Märzendorfer Daniel
1132
AUT
Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau
U14
4
27½
6
Reitinger Jakob
1184
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U14
4
27
7
Anzinger Andreas
968
AUT
Sc Ottensheim
U14
3½
22
8
Reitermayr Florian
952
AUT
Sc Ottensheim
U14
3½
22
9
Neuhuber Felix
831
AUT
Tsv Frankenburg
U14
3½
20
10
Illig Elias
966
AUT
Tsv Frankenburg
U14
3½
16½
11
Hundertpfund Alexander
0
AUT
Union Ansfelden
U14
3
22½
12
Mair Andreas
800
AUT
Tsv Frankenburg
U14
3
19½
13
Vitzthum Dominik
992
GER
Sc Grafenau
U14
2½
22½
14
Weidinger Simon
1095
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U14
2½
20½
15
Mayr Jakob
0
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U14
1
22½
Altersgruppe U16
Rg.
Name
Elo
FED
Verein
Typ
Pkte
BH
1
Gelbenegger Patrick
1837
AUT
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
U16
6
29
2
Heinrich Elias
1220
AUT
Tsv Frankenburg
U16
4½
30
3
Koberger Michael
1288
AUT
Tsv Frankenburg
U16
4½
26
4
Brandauer Christoph
1086
AUT
Sv Gmunden
U16
4
22½
5
Miethlinger Markus
0
AUT
Tsv Frankenburg
U16
3
24
6
Redinger Sebastian
1008
AUT
Spg. Sauwald
U16
2½
19½
Altersgruppe U18
Rg.
Name
Elo
FED
Verein
Typ
Pkte
BH
1
Mostbauer Maximilian
2105
AUT
Union Ansfelden
U18
5½
30½
2
Hundertpfund Philipp
1218
AUT
Union Ansfelden
U18
2½
24½