• header100

Turniere

Blitzturnierserie Endstand nach Runde 6

PlatzStartNr.NachnameVornameEloGespieltGewertetSummeT 1T 2T 3T 4T 5T 6
1 1 Hiermann Dietmar 2247 4 4 4 1   1 1 1  
2 3 Lang Josef jun. 2024 6 4 9 2 3 4 3 3 1
3 2 Maierhofer Johann 2143 5 4 16 3 2 5 6 0  
4 4 Kuran Benedikt 1808 5 4 24 4 8   8 11 4
5 6 Ellerböck Franz 1500 5 4 29 7 4 12 12   6
6 12 Hölzl Herbert 1715 5 4 30 5 12 13 5 8  
7 9 Gumpinger Lukas 1160 5 4 40 9 11 16 15   5
8 18 Lang Josef sen. 1342 4 4 44   9 15 10 10  
9 19 Bittner Rudolf sen. 1454 4 4 58   13 18 14 13  
10 30 Zauner Christoph 1852 3 3 16     10 4   2
11 17 Frisch Wilhelm 1807 3 3 25   10 9   6  
12 16 Reitinger Simon 1539 3 3 29   7 11 11    
13 7 Spreitzer Elias 1279 3 3 39 10 16   13    
14 24 Dicenta David 0 3 3 53   18 19 16    
15 13 Kleibel Uwe 2065 2 2 3   1 2      
16 26 Maier Christoph 1994 2 2 5     3 2    
17 14 Endtmayer Bernhard 1811 2 2 7   5     2  
18 33 Maier Josef 1807 2 2 10       7   3
19 28 Heyne Regina 1771 2 2 12     7   5  
20 11 Reinger Jakob 1106 2 2 25 11       14  
20 23 Langbauer Johann 1814 2 2 25   16   9    
22 20 Schwarz Anton 1082 2 2 31   14 17      
23 25 Ennsfellner Andreas 0 2 2 40   19 21      
24 34 Nigl Harald 1583 1 1 4         4  
25 8 Reitinger Lena 1271 1 1 6 6          
25 15 Hölzl Andreas 1773 1 1 6   6        
25 27 Heyne Martin 2157 1 1 6     6      
28 5 Bittner Helmut 1675 1 1 8 8          
28 29 Reiber Martin 0 1 1 8     8      
30 35 Ellerböck Hemut 0 1 1 9         9  
31 10 Gierlinger Natascha 1140 1 1 12 12          
31 36 Hauer Josef 1230 1 1 12         12  
33 31 Thanner Daniel 2002 1 1 14     14      
34 22 Malzer Emanuel 984 1 1 15   15        
35 21 Malzer Jonas 952 1 1 17   17        
36 32 Weidinger Simon 1118 1 1 20     20      

Endtabelle Innviertler Meisterschaft 2013

Rg. Snr Name FED Elo Verein/Ort Pkt.  Wtg1   Wtg2   Wtg3 
1 1 Kleibel Uwe GER 2098 Spg. Sauwald 4.0 17.5 11.0 13.50
2 7 Zauner Christoph AUT 1851 Spg. Sauwald 4.0 16.0 10.0 12.00
3 3 Mostbauer Maximilian AUT 1998 Union Ansfelden 4.0 15.5 10.5 11.50
4 2 Mostbauer Florian AUT 2027 Union Ansfelden 4.0 15.5 9.5 11.75
5 5 Granditsch Markus AUT 1971 Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr 4.0 15.5 9.0 12.00
6 6 Ebner Josef AUT 1887 Sv Schärding 3.5 15.0 9.0 9.25
7 8 Haas Michael AUT 1839 Sv Gmunden 3.5 14.5 9.0 8.75
8 9 Kneitz Christian GER 1837 Spg. Sauwald 3.5 14.0 9.0 8.50
9 15 Tauschek Christian AUT 1748 Allg. Sv Peuerbach 3.5 13.0 9.5 8.00
10 10 Holzleithner Johannes AUT 1831 Sv Gmunden 3.5 12.0 6.5 7.00
11 17 Kubinger Franz AUT 1686 Horn Union Ratten 3.0 16.0 10.5 8.75
12 12 Kepplinger Lukas AUT 1806 Sc Traun 67 3.0 14.5 9.0 6.50
13 14 Charaus Florian AUT 1794 Ask Nettingsdorf 3.0 14.0 8.0 6.00
14 16 Hoelzl Herbert AUT 1704 Spg. Sauwald 3.0 13.5 9.0 5.50
15 11 Kuran Wilfried Mag. AUT 1818 Spg. Sauwald 3.0 13.0 7.5 6.00
16 19 Soellradl Friedrich AUT 1650 Sv Kremsmünster 3.0 12.0 7.0 5.50
17 18 Huemer Gerald AUT 1682 Sv Hörsching 3.0 11.5 7.0 5.50
18 4 Itzenthaler Juergen AUT 1997 Ask Nettingsdorf 3.0 11.5 6.5 5.50
19 13 Maier Josef AUT 1798 Spg. Sauwald 2.5 14.0 9.0 5.75
20 20 Nigl Harald AUT 1583 Sv Schärding 2.5 13.0 7.5 4.25
21 24 Reitinger Simon AUT 1455 Spg. Sauwald 2.5 12.5 7.0 4.50
22 21 Standhartinger Guenther Ing. AUT 1527 Sv Taufkirchen/Trattnach 2.0 14.0 9.0 4.00
23 27 Amritzer Martina AUT 1292 Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr 2.0 12.0 7.5 2.50
24 26 Sternbauer-Leeb Josef AUT 1409 Sv Ried Im Innkreis 2.0 12.0 7.5 1.50
25 23 Woess Helmut AUT 1472 Union Hartkirchen 2.0 11.5 7.5 2.00
26 33 Girlinger Andreas AUT 1100 Ranshofen 2.0 11.5 7.0 2.50
27 25 Schobesberger Alexander AUT 1417 Schach Am Attersee 2.0 11.0 7.5 1.50
28 36 Malzer Jonas AUT 941 Spg. Sauwald 2.0 10.5 6.0 2.50
29 37 Emeder Richard AUT 910 Schach Am Attersee 2.0 9.5 5.5 3.00
30 32 Sandner Manuel AUT 1122 Sv Kremsmünster 1.5 10.0 6.0 2.25
31 29 Gumpinger Lukas AUT 1191 Spg. Sauwald 1.5 9.5 6.0 0.75
32 31 Hoelzl Franz AUT 1162 Vereinslos 1.0 12.5 8.0 1.00
33 30 Spreitzer Elias AUT 1168 Spg. Sauwald 1.0 10.0 7.0 0.00
34 28 Mayr Patrick AUT 1250 Sv Gmunden 1.0 9.5 5.5 0.50
35 22 Ellerboeck Franz AUT 1509 Spg. Sauwald 1.0 9.5 5.5 0.00
36 35 Stadler Maximilian AUT 1023 Ranshofen 1.0 8.5 5.0 0.50
37 38 Schoibel Wilhelm AUT 0 Vereinslos 0.0 10.0 6.0 0.00
38 34 Malzer Emanuel AUT 1056 Spg. Sauwald 0.0 9.5 5.0 0.00

Ergebnis 4. Blitzturnier 2013

Rg. SNr   Name Elo FED Verein Pkte BH
1 1 FM Hiermann Dietmar 2238 AUT Spg. Sauwald 31
2 4   Maier Christoph 1998 AUT Spg. Sauwald 5 29
3 3   Lang Josef Jun. 2005 AUT Spg. Sauwald 5 29
4 5   Zauner Christoph 1851 AUT Spg. Sauwald 30
5 9   Hoelzl Herbert 1704 AUT Spg. Sauwald 21½
6 2 CM Maierhofer Johann 2123 AUT Sv Ried Im Innkreis 4 28
7 8   Maier Josef 1807 AUT Spg. Sauwald 4 26½
8 6   Kuran Wilfried Mag. 1818 AUT Spg. Sauwald 4 24
9 7   Langbauer Johann DI. 1814 AUT Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau 3 26
10 13   Lang Josef Sen. 1406 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 25
11 10   Reitinger Simon 1515 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 23½
12 11   Ellerboeck Franz 1509 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 21½
13 14   Spreitzer Elias 1233 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 18½
14 12   Bittner Rudolf Sen. 1419 AUT Spg. Sauwald 21
15 15   Gumpinger Lukas 1217 AUT Spg. Sauwald 1 20
16 16   Dicenta David 0 AUT Spg. Sauwald 1 17½

Ergebnis 3. Blitzturnier 2013

Rg. SNr   Name Elo FED Verein Pkte BH
1 1 FM Hiermann Dietmar 2247 AUT Spg. Sauwald 30
2 4   Kleibel Uwe 2065 GER Spg. Sauwald 30
3 7   Maier Christoph 1994 AUT Spg. Sauwald 5 30
4 5   Lang Josef Jun. 2024 AUT Spg. Sauwald 32
5 3 CM Maierhofer Johann 2143 AUT Sv Ried Im Innkreis 30
6 2   Heyne Martin 2157 GER Spg. Sauwald 28½
7 10   Heyne Regina 1771 GER Spg. Sauwald 23
8 21   Reiber Martin 0 AUT Spg.Sauwald 4 28
9 9   Frisch Wilhelm 1807 AUT Spg. Sauwald 4 22
10 8   Zauner Christoph 1852 AUT Spg. Sauwald 26½
11 12   Reitinger Simon 1539 AUT Spg. Sauwald 25½
12 19   Ellerboeck Franz 0 AUT   20½
13 11   Hoelzl Herbert 1715 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 27
14 6   Thanner Daniel 2002 GER Spg. Sauwald 3 25
15 14   Lang Josef Sen. 1342 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 22½
16 15   Gumpinger Lukas 1160 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 21½
17 17   Schwarz Anton 1082 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 19½
18 13   Bittner Rudolf Sen. 1454 AUT Spg. Sauwald 19½
19 18   Dicenta David 0 AUT Spg.Sauwald 17½
20 16   Weidinger Simon 1118 AUT Spg. Sauwald 2 15½
21 20   Ennsfellner Andreas 0 AUT Spg. Sauwald 18½