• header100

Turniere

Ergebnis 1. Blitzturnier 2014

Rg. Name Verein Pkte
1 Hiermann Dietmar Spg. Sauwald 8
2 Maier Christoph Spg. Sauwald
3 Lang Josef Jun. Spg. Sauwald
3 Maierhofer Johann Sv Ried Im Innkreis  
5 Zauner Christoph Spg. Sauwald
6 Kuran Wilfried Mag.   Spg. Sauwald 3
7 Reitinger Simon Spg. Sauwald 2
8 Gumpinger Lukas Spg. Sauwald 1
9 Spreitzer Elias Spg. Sauwald 0

Ergebnis 3. Blitzturnier 2014

Rg. SNr   Name Elo FED Verein Pkte BH
1 1 FM Hiermann Dietmar 2248 AUT Spg. Sauwald 7 27½
2 2   Lang Josef Jun. 2018 AUT Spg. Sauwald 5 29
3 4   Zauner Christoph 1950 AUT Spg. Sauwald 5 27½
4 3   Bittner Rudolf Jun. 2001 AUT Spg. Sauwald 5 26
5 7   Reitinger Simon 1508 AUT Spg. Sauwald 4 25½
6 5   Kuran Wilfried Mag. 1778 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 29½
7 11   Malzer Emanuel 966 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 22½
8 6   Hoelzl Herbert 1706 AUT Spg. Sauwald 24½
9 8   Ellerboeck Franz 1431 AUT Spg. Sauwald 2 20½
10 10   Weidinger Simon 1106 AUT Spg. Sauwald 2 20
  12   Malzer Jonas 925 AUT Spg. Sauwald 2 20
12 9   Lang Josef Sen. 1430 AUT Spg. Sauwald 21½

Endtabellen Schülerliga 2013-11-23

Endtabelle U10/U12

Rg.NameElo1.Rd.2.Rd.3.Rd.4.Rd.5.Rd.PkteBH
1 Lauer Falk 1076 6 s ½ 8 w 1 4 s 1 2 w 1 3 s 1 15
2 Spreitzer Elias 1150 10 w 1 3 s 1 5 w 1 1 s 0 6 w 1 4 15
3 Pilic Leonardo 1020 7 s 1 2 w 0 6 s 1 5 w 1 1 w 0 3 16½
4 Simon Christopher 1067 9 w 1 5 s 0 1 w 0 10 s 1 7 s 1 3 14
5 Stögmüller Maximilian 910 11 w 1 4 w 1 2 s 0 3 s 0 9 w 1 3 13
6 Auinger Marcel 0 1 w ½ 12 s 1 3 w 0 8 s 1 2 s 0 14
7 Hundertpfund Nikolaus 0 3 w 0 10 s 1 12 w 1 9 s ½ 4 w 0 10
8 Weissenbrunner Andrea 0 12 w 1 1 s 0 9 w ½ 6 w 0 11 s 1 10
9 Gumpinger Lisa 0 4 s 0 11 w 1 8 s ½ 7 w ½ 5 s 0 2 12
10 Lauer Lukas 800 2 s 0 7 w 0 11 s 1 4 w 0 12 s 1 2 10½
11 Häupl Larissa 0 5 s 0 9 s 0 10 w 0 12 s 1 8 w 0 1
12 Gigler Fabian 867 8 s 0 6 w 0 7 s 0 11 w 0 10 w 0 0 10½

 Endtabelle U14/U16

Rg.NameElo1.Rd.2.Rd.3.Rd.4.Rd.5.Rd.PkteBH
1 Schmid Thomas 1446 5 s 1 6 w 1 4 s 1 2 w ½ 3 s ½ 4 16½
2 Schwarz Anton 1020 14 w 1 8 w ½ 9 s 1 1 s ½ 4 w 1 4 12
3 Reitinger Jakob 1163 13 s 1 4 w 0 8 s 1 10 w 1 1 w ½ 12½
4 Hundertpfund Philipp 0 10 w 1 3 s 1 1 w 0 5 s 1 2 s 0 3 16½
5 Simon Alexander 910 1 w 0 11 s 1 6 s 1 4 w 0 10 s 1 3 14
6 Weidinger Simon 1136 11 w 1 1 s 0 5 w 0 13 s 1 9 w 1 3 12½
7 Matheis Nico 874 8 s 0 9 w 0 14 s 1 11 w 1 12 s 1 3
8 Gumpinger Lukas 1165 7 w 1 2 s ½ 3 w 0 9 s 0 13 w 1 14
9 Märzendorfer Daniel 0 12 w ½ 7 s 1 2 w 0 8 w 1 6 s 0 14
10 Habeth Kevin 1069 4 s 0 12 s 1 13 w 1 3 s 0 5 w 0 2 12
11 Groissböck Josef 0 6 s 0 5 w 0 12 w 1 7 s 0 14 w 1 2 10½
12 Redinger Sebastian 1013 9 s ½ 10 w 0 11 s 0 14 w 1 7 w 0
13 Anzengruber Sebastian 0 3 w 0 14 s 1 10 s 0 6 w 0 8 s 0 1 11
14 Leitner Daniel 0 2 s 0 13 w 0 7 w 0 12 s 0 11 s 0 0 11½

 

Endrang U10
Rg. Name Elo Typ Pkte BH
1 Hundertpfund Nikolaus 0 U10 10
2 Lauer Lukas 800 U10 2 10½
Endrang U12
Rg. Name Elo Typ Pkte BH
1 Lauer Falk 1076 U12 15
2 Spreitzer Elias 1150 U12 4 15
3 Pilic Leonardo 1020 U12 3 16½
4 Simon Christopher 1067 U12 3 14
5 Stögmüller Maximilian 910 U12 3 13
6 Auinger Marcel 0 U12 14
7 Weissenbrunner Andrea 0 U12 10
8 Gumpinger Lisa 0 U12 2 12
9 Häupl Larissa 0 U12 1
10 Gigler Fabian 867 U12 0 10½
Endrang U14
Rg. Name Elo Typ Pkte BH
1 Schmid Thomas 1446 U14 4 16½
2 Schwarz Anton 1020 U14 4 12
3 Simon Alexander 910 U14 3 14
4 Weidinger Simon 1136 U14 3 12½
5 Gumpinger Lukas 1165 U14 14
6 Märzendorfer Daniel 0 U14 14
7 Habeth Kevin 1069 U14 2 12
8 Groissböck Josef 0 U14 2 10½
9 Anzengruber Sebastian 0 U14 1 11
10 Leitner Daniel 0 U14 0 11½
Endrang U16
Rg. Name Elo Typ Pkte BH
1 Reitinger Jakob 1163 U16 12½
2 Hundertpfund Philipp 0 U16 3 16½
3 Matheis Nico 874 U16 3
4 Redinger Sebastian 1013 U16

Ergebnis 5. Blitzturnier 2013

Rg. SNr   Name Elo FED Verein Pkte BH
1 1 FM Hiermann Dietmar 2228 AUT Spg. Sauwald 6 26½
2 5   Endtmayer Bernhard 1815 AUT Spg. Sauwald 29
3 3   Lang Josef Jun. 2005 AUT Spg. Sauwald 28½
4 9   Nigl Harald 1583 AUT Sv Schärding 27
5 7   Heyne Regina 1764 GER Spg. Sauwald 4 27½
6 6   Frisch Wilhelm 1806 AUT Spg. Sauwald 4 22½
7 2 CM Maierhofer Johann 2123 AUT Sv Ried Im Innkreis 32
8 8   Hoelzl Herbert 1704 AUT Spg. Sauwald 24
9 14   Ellerboeck Helmut 0 AUT Spg. Sauwald 23
10 11   Lang Josef Sen. 1406 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 17
11 4   Kuran Wilfried Mag. 1818 AUT Spg. Sauwald 18
12 12   Hauer Josef 1230 AUT Spg. Sauwald 2 22½
13 10   Bittner Rudolf Sen. 1419 AUT Spg. Sauwald 1 26
14 13   Reitinger Jakob 1163 AUT Spg. Sauwald ½ 19½